Ferocious Ghosts

McLowther

Guest
Unbeknownst to most players when the
TWGPE = This worlds greatest players ever See here
stopped playing actively on this server, Innogames introduced a new feature to the hero world:

Ferocious Ghosts!

What is a ferocious ghost? A ferocious ghost, is a ghost city, that instead of just sitting there and slowly deteriorating, actively attacks the
LQPROTS = Low quality players remaining on the server See here

Now in order to monitor just how great the threat of attacks by Ferocious Ghosts on Bellerophon has become, we need to monitor the DBPs gained over a certain period of time:

Alliance NamePrevious DBPsCurrent DBPs
1Endurancen/a
57496864​
2The Norsen/a
39599910​
3Legacyn/a
33790145​
4Styxn/a
31302979​
5The Flying Circusn/a
25625685​
6Our Wayn/a
15647010​
7Endurance BPn/a
8698771​
8LOKIn/a
5970447​
9The Imperiumn/a
5687221​
10Legacy Unitedn/a
3722279​
 

DFP67

Phrourach
Unbeknownst to most players when the
TWGPE = This worlds greatest players ever See here
stopped playing actively on this server, Innogames introduced a new feature to the hero world:

Ferocious Ghosts!

What is a ferocious ghost? A ferocious ghost, is a ghost city, that instead of just sitting there and slowly deteriorating, actively attacks the
LQPROTS = Low quality players remaining on the server See here

Now in order to monitor just how great the threat of attacks by Ferocious Ghosts on Bellerophon has become, we need to monitor the DBPs gained over a certain period of time:

Alliance NamePrevious DBPsCurrent DBPs
1Endurancen/a
57496864​
2The Norsen/a
39599910​
3Legacyn/a
33790145​
4Styxn/a
31302979​
5The Flying Circusn/a
25625685​
6Our Wayn/a
15647010​
7Endurance BPn/a
8698771​
8LOKIn/a
5970447​
9The Imperiumn/a
5687221​
10Legacy Unitedn/a
3722279​
1 Endurance 58767310
2 The Norse 40389867
3 Legacy 35772068
4 Styx 31482445
5 The Flying Circus 27026853
6 Our Way 16492908
7 Endurance BP Army 8860897
8 LOKI 6700246
9 The Imperium 6556613
10 Legacy United 4587779
11 Endurance Academy 4144171
12 The Legion of Imperium 2819351
13 The Spanish Inquisition 1348416
14 Fish 894889
15 Endurance Legion 443298

not yet sure on wher your theory is going,, but here is a 5 or 6 week update from thread start