The next to disband

Puppy Cuddle

Lochagos
RankNamePointsPlayers Avg points
1FrozenCuddles236856298167
2Error 404214987297413
3DeathFromAbove205127306838
4Hydra144530304818
5Destructive Immortals141210304707
6RealColdCuddles125489139653
7Unsung Heroes121335245056
8FEROCIOUS104167303472
9graveyard bois101303293493
10Children of The Dark100542283591


Since the last one already came about with the fall of Fenrir. Shout out to the incredibly accurate predictions of members in FrozenCuddles. Keep in mind that there were 2 Fenrir alliances soooo that is 2 predictions that we made ;) I say it is time for a new one. So who will be the next alliance to fall
 

jameslongst

Strategos
Children of the dark looks like there jumping ship. o_O i wonder who guessed that.
Four top ten teams against one that's um...not top ten. Doesn't take Sherlock Frigging Holmes to tell the winner in that contest.

Why's It up 'ere bragging on its self, My Precious, thats our question...and what's It got in its pocketsses?
 

CrazyVaps21

Hoplite
Ah yes an academy moving to the main as slots open is them disbanding/jumping ship. Should I try and get some of my old 4Horsemen buddies out here to show TF how its done? I mean we did do it on Kasmenai after all
 

jameslongst

Strategos
Ah yes an academy moving to the main as slots open is them disbanding/jumping ship. Should I try and get some of my old 4Horsemen buddies out here to show TF how its done? I mean we did do it on Kasmenai after all
I dont know what this means but I do know its so clever! Yay thanks!

I am betting it will be death from above, sorry meow but that's my pick
Aren't you guys so cute and smug? Fun! I love it when the back benchers think they are ready to run their own alliance.
 

Ryann16

Strategos
James, you’ve gotten sharp. I like it :cool:

say what you want, but a world with TF never has Dead external forums