Whos gonna disband next

Princesilk

Phrourach
We've done the top 10 threads to death and lets face it they turn into cat fights all the time, So I thought we'd just cut to the chase.

So a new top 10 thread. Lets see who your predictions on which alliance is going to disband next. I'll give you a virtual Grepopoint, a hug and a cookie if you get it right.

Here's the top 10

1Error 40486187302873
2FrozenCuddles77692253108
3Death from Above76892302563
4Eternals68100302270
5Fenrir66611302220
6True Fear55650242319
7Hydra55302291907
8Gold40989301366
9Fenrir.40353241681
10The Empire38128271412

Every time we have one disband or get knocked down to 15th or below we'll do a new one.

So my guess will be the low hanging fruit on there - The Empire.
 

mats25

Phrourach
this is allways good if lists are up in start...and responses...later good to see the bets and thougths..
i bet meny alliance names are renamed later as cap is short...so 10 % we need to find out what alliance was what.
keep up appereance...lol
 

8ball

Peltast
Disband no idea for me but BANNED will be Puppy cuddler for sure, known bottter banned several times from previous worlds.
 

Ceolwulf

Phrourach
Looking forward to the updated table once the majority around the core loose beginners protection.
Gold or Empire seem like they will be early targets based on average member points. I don't foresee any big changes in the top half of the table yet, too early for politics and pressure (or boredom) to bring out the crazies in people.